1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah My Sphinx

Kingsleah My Sphinx

Darkblue girl (6)
Alias: Ne´Gheba
Sex: Bitch
After: World Champion Kingsleah Blue Star
Under: Swedish, Norwegian, Danish, Finnish, Nordic, Latvian, Baltic, Polish, German & VDH, Czech, International Champion Kingsleah Star of Asia
Born: 2013-02-27
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Chatrine Davis, Stockholm, Sweden



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

World Champion Kingsleah Blue StarInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch Qamari´s Rainbow Rider
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen
Swedish, Norwegian, Danish, Finnish, Nordic, Latvian, Baltic, Polish, German & VDH, Czech, International Champion Kingsleah Star of Asia World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of JhanziGrand New Zealand & Grand Australian CH Aviva T Cutting Edge
New Zealand Champion Lali Thuk Star of Jhanzi
Golddragon Fly So HighSpanish Champion Golddragon Taylor Smart
Spanish Champion Thais du Menuel Galopin