1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah My Kind Of Blue

Kingsleah My Kind Of Blue

Kingsleah My Kind of Blue, 2 years
Alias: Harry
Sex: Dog
After: World Champion Kingsleah Blue Star
Under: Swedish, Norwegian, Danish, Finnish, Nordic, Latvian, Baltic, Polish, German & VDH, Czech, International Champion Kingsleah Star of Asia
Born: 2013-02-27
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Annica Flink, Stora Mellösa, Sweden

Harry won the rCAC and Best Male 4 at Norrköping International, Sweden, August 21st 2016, under judge Andrew Brown, Australia.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

World Champion Kingsleah Blue StarInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch Qamari´s Rainbow Rider
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen
Swedish, Norwegian, Danish, Finnish, Nordic, Latvian, Baltic, Polish, German & VDH, Czech, International Champion Kingsleah Star of Asia World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of JhanziGrand New Zealand & Grand Australian CH Aviva T Cutting Edge
New Zealand Champion Lali Thuk Star of Jhanzi
Golddragon Fly So HighSpanish Champion Golddragon Taylor Smart
Spanish Champion Thais du Menuel Galopin