1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Danish JCH, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic, Polish, Czech & INT CIB Champion
Kingsleah Above All Stars

Kingsleah Above All Stars

Kingsleah Above All Stars, 18 months
Alias: Herman
Sex: Dog
After: World Champion Kingsleah Blue Star
Under: Swedish, Norwegian, Danish, Finnish, Nordic, Latvian, Baltic, Polish, German & VDH, Czech, International Champion Kingsleah Star of Asia
Born: 2013-02-27
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Monica Fermell-Lundin, Halmstad

Herman is a Multi Junior SBIS winner & CAC, CACIB winner in Europe.

Herman finished his Nordic Championship (Swed, Danish, Norw) with style just two years old.

Herman finished his International Championship CIB with style in Budapest, Hungary 2017 by winning back to back CAC and CACIB with a BOS and BOB.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

World Champion Kingsleah Blue StarInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch Qamari´s Rainbow Rider
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen
Swedish, Norwegian, Danish, Finnish, Nordic, Latvian, Baltic, Polish, German & VDH, Czech, International Champion Kingsleah Star of Asia World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of JhanziGrand New Zealand & Grand Australian CH Aviva T Cutting Edge
New Zealand Champion Lali Thuk Star of Jhanzi
Golddragon Fly So HighSpanish Champion Golddragon Taylor Smart
Spanish Champion Thais du Menuel Galopin