Notice: mysqli_connect(): Setting mysql connection to use "kingsleah.se.mysql.service.one.com" in /customers/7/9/f/kingsleah.se/httpd.www/_frontFunctions.php on line 13 Kingsleah.se
  1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. News

Kingsleah After The Rain

Kingsleah After The Rain
Alias: Tequila
Sex: Bitch
After: Quom Patouts On Bourbon
Under: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Starlight
Born: 1999-04-11
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
*Deceased*



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Quom Patouts On BourbonSBIS AUST Ch Karakush True BlueAUST CH Kelzarki Blue Spruce
Khandhu Trapeze
AUST Ch Dzum Alice Blue Bonnett Coastwind Orca
Doyen Chamaeleon
Swedish Champion Kingsleah StarlightInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch QamariĀ“s Rainbow Rider
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen