Notice: mysqli_connect(): Setting mysql connection to use "kingsleah.se.mysql.service.one.com" in /customers/7/9/f/kingsleah.se/httpd.www/_frontFunctions.php on line 13 Kingsleah.se
  1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. News

Kingsleah In The Sunlight


Alias: Sunny
Sex: Bitch
After: Quom Patouts On Bourbon
Under: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Starlight
Born: 1999-04-11
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
*Deceased*


Pedigree

Quom Patouts On BourbonSBIS AUST Ch Karakush True BlueAUST CH Kelzarki Blue Spruce
Khandhu Trapeze
AUST Ch Dzum Alice Blue Bonnett Coastwind Orca
Doyen Chamaeleon
Swedish Champion Kingsleah StarlightInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch QamariĀ“s Rainbow Rider
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen