1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Ain´t She Sweet

Kingsleah Ain´t She Sweet

Kingsleah Ain´t She Sweet, 4 months
Alias: Angelina
Sex: Bitch
After: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Angel Dust
Under: Swedish, Danish & International Champion Al Khabara Gracious Me
Born: 2016-07-22
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Renate Trawinski, Italy

Angelina is sold and will go to live with the family of Renate Trawinski in Italy. We wish them all the best with lots of fun in and outside of the ring.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Swedish Champion Kingsleah Angel DustSwedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & INT CH Xciting Rattle N´HumSwedish Champion Oshanameh´s Is The Pope Catholic
Swedish & Estonian Champion Xciting Miss Devil in Dior
Polish, Swed, Lith, Latvia, Estonia, Baltic, Romania, Gr Romania, Serbia, Ukraina & INT Champion Agha Djari´s Black Eyed PeaWorld Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of Jhanzi
World Winner 2008, World Winner 2009, INT, German, VDH, LUX, USA, FIN, Swed, Dan, Norw, Nordic, French, Belgium, Austrian & Estonian Champion Agha Djari´s Reflections of Xenos
Swedish, Danish & International Champion Al Khabara Gracious MeFIN, S & INT CH, NORD W09 Agha Djari´s Urban CowboyGER, VDH, IT & INT CH, JAS SG05 LDSSG WESER-EMS 05 Xenos Comment
BELG W03, DT CH, JGD WINNER 03, LUX JCH Khafka´s Hot Spice
Est JCH, Est, Belarus, LT, LV, BALT, Russian & International Champion, Alpe Adria Winner-06, Alpe Adria JW-06, LT CLW-07, Lithuanian Club Winner-2008 Kingsleah Amazing GracePortuges, Norwegian, Swedish, Danish, Nordic & Int Ch, JWorldWinner 2001 Storm-Warning De Golddragon
Japonica's Black Lotus