1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. News
Swedish Champion

Kingsleah Ain´t No Angel

Kingsleah Ain´t No Angel, 2,5 years
Alias: Zappa
Sex: Dog
After: Swedish, Danish & Finnish Champion Kingsleah Angel Dust
Under: Swedish, Danish & International Champion Al Khabara Gracious Me
Born: 2016-07-22
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Kingsleah

Zappa wins his first CAC and Best Male 2 at Leksand NDS 2019, under Karin Hedberg (SE).

Zappa wins his second CAC and Best Male 3 at Askersund NDS 2019 under Kitty Sjong (DK).

Zappa wins his third CAC and Swedish Championtitle, Best Male 2 at Eskilstuna NDS 2019 under Maria Lönnhammar (SE).



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Swedish, Danish & Finnish Champion Kingsleah Angel DustSwedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & INT CH Xciting Rattle N´HumSwedish Champion Oshanameh´s Is The Pope Catholic
Swedish & Estonian Champion Xciting Miss Devil in Dior
Polish, Swed, Lith, Latvia, Estonia, Baltic, Romania, Gr Romania, Serbia, Ukraina & INT Champion Agha Djari´s Black Eyed PeaWorld Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of Jhanzi
World Winner 2008, World Winner 2009, INT, German, VDH, LUX, USA, FIN, Swed, Dan, Norw, Nordic, French, Belgium, Austrian & Estonian Champion Agha Djari´s Reflections of Xenos
Swedish, Danish & International Champion Al Khabara Gracious MeFIN, S & INT CH, NORD W09 Agha Djari´s Urban CowboyGER, VDH, IT & INT CH, JAS SG05 LDSSG WESER-EMS 05 Xenos Comment
BELG W03, DT CH, JGD WINNER 03, LUX JCH Khafka´s Hot Spice
Est JCH, Est, Belarus, LT, LV, BALT, Russian & International Champion, Alpe Adria Winner-06, Alpe Adria JW-06, LT CLW-07, Lithuanian Club Winner-2008 Kingsleah Amazing GracePortuges, Norwegian, Swedish, Danish, Nordic & Int Ch, JWorldWinner 2001 Storm-Warning De Golddragon
Japonica's Black Lotus