1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Colombian Champion
Kingsleah Belle Epoque

Kingsleah Belle Epoque

Kingsleah Belle Epoque
Alias: Elena
Sex: Bitch
After: Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & INT CH Xciting Rattle N´Hum
Under: Polish, Swed, Lith, Latvia, Estonia, Baltic, Romania, Gr Romania, Serbia, Ukraina & INT Champion Agha Djari´s Black Eyed Pea
Born: 2014-04-30
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Fabian Malaver, Bogota, Colombia

First time out at shows Kingsleah Belle Epoque "Elena" 7 months, wins BOB, the Group and BIS-3 All Breeds in Medellin, Colombia.

Elena is a Multi BOB & Group winner in Colombia.

Elena gained her Colombian championtitle with great style at the age of just one year.

Congratulations Fabian!



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & INT CH Xciting Rattle N´HumSwedish Champion Oshanameh´s Is The Pope CatholicSwed & Fin Ch Oshanameh´s A Son of Basty
Oshanameh´s Elixir of Life
Swedish & Estonian Champion Xciting Miss Devil in DiorSwedish, Danish, Finnish, Nordic CH Jangels Cadiblack
Swedish Champion Xciting Xplore Your Fantasy
Polish, Swed, Lith, Latvia, Estonia, Baltic, Romania, Gr Romania, Serbia, Ukraina & INT Champion Agha Djari´s Black Eyed PeaWorld Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of JhanziGrand New Zealand & Grand Australian CH Aviva T Cutting Edge
New Zealand Champion Lali Thuk Star of Jhanzi
World Winner 2008, World Winner 2009, INT, German, VDH, LUX, USA, FIN, Swed, Dan, Norw, Nordic, French, Belgium, Austrian & Estonian Champion Agha Djari´s Reflections of XenosGER, VDH, IT & INT CH, JAS SG05 LDSSG WESER-EMS 05 Xenos Comment
INT, FR, LUX, GER CH Agha Djari´s Forever In My Heart