1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Arc de Triomphe

Kingsleah Arc de Triomphe

Kingsleah Arc de Triomphe, in New York
Alias: Taru
Sex: Dog
After: World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of Jhanzi
Under: Kingsleah Paris by Night
Born: 2012-05-20
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah

Taru went to live with Carol Smith, New York, but after her accident he was rehomed.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of JhanziGrand New Zealand & Grand Australian CH Aviva T Cutting EdgeGrand Australian Champion Seistan´s Heart T´Beat
SBIS Multi BIS Australian CH Aviva Venezia
New Zealand Champion Lali Thuk Star of JhanziWorld Champion Kingsleah Blue Star
New Zealand CH Summer Skies Of Jhanzi
Kingsleah Paris by Night Kingsleah Made In France Kingsleah Stairways To Heaven
New Waves De Darjeeling
Kingsleah Drama QueenSwedish & Danish Champion Mr Sandman's Tell A Zcoop
Swed, Norw & Danish Ch, NordicWinner-00 Kingsleah Dancing Queen