1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Norwegian & Danish Champion
Kingsleah St Germain

Kingsleah St Germain

Kingsleah St Germain
Alias: Francis
Sex: Dog
After: World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of Jhanzi
Under: Kingsleah Paris by Night
Born: 2012-05-20
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Alf H Refsum, Norway

"Francis" wins his first CAC, Best Male and BOS from Juniorclass, in Trondheim, Norway, September 2014.

CAC on December 29th 2014, handler Alf Refsum.

BOS in Tönsberg, Norway, 18 Januar 2015, handler Alf Refsum.

Francis is a multi BOB winner in Norway and gained his Champion title with style on March 15.

Francis wins the CAC & Danish Championtitle at the Eurosighthound show in Denmark 2015.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of JhanziGrand New Zealand & Grand Australian CH Aviva T Cutting EdgeGrand Australian Champion Seistan´s Heart T´Beat
SBIS Multi BIS Australian CH Aviva Venezia
New Zealand Champion Lali Thuk Star of JhanziWorld Champion Kingsleah Blue Star
New Zealand CH Summer Skies Of Jhanzi
Kingsleah Paris by Night Kingsleah Made In France Kingsleah Stairways To Heaven
New Waves De Darjeeling
Kingsleah Drama QueenSwedish & Danish Champion Mr Sandman's Tell A Zcoop
Swed, Norw & Danish Ch, NordicWinner-00 Kingsleah Dancing Queen