1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Italian Junior Champion & Italian Champion
Kingsleah Herakles

Kingsleah Herakles

Kingsleah Herakles 13 weeks
Alias: Darcy
Sex: Dog
After: World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of Jhanzi
Under: Risis du Domaine des Crepinettes
Born: 2009-12-17
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Letizia Rivi, Italy

It JCh Kingsleah Herakles "Darcy" had a fantastic year 2011.

Italian Junior Champion in Reggio Emilia, 20th of March 2011.

Multi JBOB Speciality Winner and BOB Winner from Junior class. He also qualified for Crufts 2012.

Darcy became Italian Champion in Messina, October 2013.

Congratulations Letizia!



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of JhanziGrand New Zealand & Grand Australian CH Aviva T Cutting EdgeGrand Australian Champion Seistan´s Heart T´Beat
SBIS Multi BIS Australian CH Aviva Venezia
New Zealand Champion Lali Thuk Star of JhanziWorld Champion Kingsleah Blue Star
New Zealand CH Summer Skies Of Jhanzi
Risis du Domaine des Crepinettes Kingsleah Stairways To Heaven Quom Patouts On Bourbon
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Starlight
Pretty-Woman De DarjeelingAm, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' Gun
East Of Eden De Tchekana