1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Queen Zenobia

Kingsleah Queen Zenobia

Kingsleah Queen Zenobia, 6 weeks
Alias: Nanna
Sex: Bitch
After: SBIS/BIS Italian, Norwegian, Swedish & International Champion Maidum Blue Tuareg
Under: Triumph-Show Anastasia Magic
Born: 2008-09-09
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Ellinor Svensson, Falun



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

SBIS/BIS Italian, Norwegian, Swedish & International Champion Maidum Blue TuaregAm, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' GunUSA Ch Seistan's Makin' A Killin' Jc
USA Ch Raffica Smoke Gets N' Yr Eyes
Italian Champion Maidum ZanzibarIT, FR & INT CH, WW-96, EURW-97, EURW-98 Sanallah´s Gerome
Morgane
Triumph-Show Anastasia MagicEst, Latv, Lith & Baltic JCH, ESTJW-05, LVJ-05 & BALTJW-05, Est, Lat, Lit, Balt, Russian, Belarus & International CH, Lithuanian Winner-07 Kingsleah Arctic StarWorld Champion Kingsleah Blue Star
Pretty-Woman De Darjeeling
EST JCH, EST VCH, LV, BLR & RUS CH, LT JWINNER-04 Funtime´s Up-To-Date ObsessionEST V, LT, LV, BALT, PL, RUS, BALT FIN, BLR & INT CH, BALT W-99 & -00 Funtime´s Obsession For Fun
EST V, LT, LV, RUS, BALT CH Funtime´s Paloma Picasso