Notice: mysqli_connect(): Setting mysql connection to use "kingsleah.se.mysql.service.one.com" in /customers/7/9/f/kingsleah.se/httpd.www/_frontFunctions.php on line 13 Kingsleah.se
  1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. News

Kingsleah Hot Lucky Star


Alias: Luke
Sex: Dog
After: Am, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' Gun
Under: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Starlight
Born: 2000-04-27
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
*Deceased*

Luke won Specialty BOB Junior on his first time out under judge Mansencal, France.


Pedigree

Am, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' GunUSA Ch Seistan's Makin' A Killin' JcUSA Ch Jorogz' Heart Breaker
Atavi Seradrift
USA Ch Raffica Smoke Gets N' Yr Eyes Yucatan Gran Maniere Stevmar
Raffica's State Of The Heart
Swedish Champion Kingsleah StarlightInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch QamariĀ“s Rainbow Rider
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen