1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

American Champion
Kingsleah Frozen Liquorice

Kingsleah Frozen Liquorice

Dark blue girl
Alias: Sophia
Sex: Bitch
After: INT & NORDIC, Danish, Croatian, Slovak & USA CH, SE V-12 Khaos d´Aram
Under: Kingsleah Harmonia
Born: 2015-10-15
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Susan Lybrand, Texas, USA

We wish Susan the very best future with Sophia!

Sophia gained her American Championtitle very quickly from puppyclasses.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

INT & NORDIC, Danish, Croatian, Slovak & USA CH, SE V-12 Khaos d´AramSwedish, Danish, Finnish, Nordic CH Jangels CadiblackAm, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' Gun
Jacosta Sahara
Swedish CH, SE LCCH Khaos Tomorrow Never DiesMulti Champion Yesterday, Today And Tomorrow
Swedish CH Khaos Secret Wish
Kingsleah HarmoniaWorld Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of JhanziGrand New Zealand & Grand Australian CH Aviva T Cutting Edge
New Zealand Champion Lali Thuk Star of Jhanzi
Risis du Domaine des Crepinettes Kingsleah Stairways To Heaven
Pretty-Woman De Darjeeling