1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Progeny

Tools

INT & NORDIC, Danish, Croatian, Slovak & USA CH, SE V-12
Khaos d´Aram

Khaos d´Aram

Khaos d´Aram
Alias: Zidane
Sex: Dog
After: Swedish, Danish, Finnish, Nordic CH Jangels Cadiblack
Under: Swedish CH, SE LCCH Khaos Tomorrow Never Dies
Born: 2007-11-25
Breeder: Khaos
Owner: Saori Wohlin

Zidane is a BIS & Multi SBIS Winner and the sire of our puppies out of Kingsleah Harmonia, born in 2015.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Swedish, Danish, Finnish, Nordic CH Jangels CadiblackAm, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' GunUSA Ch Seistan's Makin' A Killin' Jc
USA Ch Raffica Smoke Gets N' Yr Eyes
Jacosta SaharaUSA & Nord Champion Boanne´s Rosenthorn
Swedish Champion Xciting Glitter Glamour and Gold
Swedish CH, SE LCCH Khaos Tomorrow Never DiesMulti Champion Yesterday, Today And TomorrowAM CH Pahlavi Puttin'on The Ritz
FINV-88 INTUCH NORDUCH NV-89-90 SV-90 El Khyrias Never The Less
Swedish CH Khaos Secret Wish