1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Pegasus

Kingsleah Pegasus

Kingsleah Pegasus, 17 months
Alias: Nizze
Sex: Dog
After: World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of Jhanzi
Under: Kingsleah Drama Queen
Born: 2012-02-17
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Ted & Jenny Collett, England

Nizze was nicely placed 2nd Baby puppy back to back at Skokloster Specialty 2012.

Nizze has in July 2013 gone to live with Ted and Jenny Collett in England and we wish them all the best.

Nizze is a multi BIS winner.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of JhanziGrand New Zealand & Grand Australian CH Aviva T Cutting EdgeGrand Australian Champion Seistan´s Heart T´Beat
SBIS Multi BIS Australian CH Aviva Venezia
New Zealand Champion Lali Thuk Star of JhanziWorld Champion Kingsleah Blue Star
New Zealand CH Summer Skies Of Jhanzi
Kingsleah Drama QueenSwedish & Danish Champion Mr Sandman's Tell A ZcoopDKUCH FINUCH INTUCH NUCH SUCH El Khyrias Zcoop Of The Year
Quom Whistlebait Wanda
Swed, Norw & Danish Ch, NordicWinner-00 Kingsleah Dancing QueenInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue Print
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Smoke Gets In Your Eyes