Notice: mysqli_connect(): Setting mysql connection to use "kingsleah.se.mysql.service.one.com" in /customers/7/9/f/kingsleah.se/httpd.www/_frontFunctions.php on line 13 Kingsleah.se
  1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. News

Kingsleah North Star

Kingsleah North Star
Alias: Milos
Sex: Dog
After: World Champion Kingsleah Blue Star
Under: Pretty-Woman De Darjeeling
Born: 2004-04-29
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Pernilla Lindblom, Kristinehamn
*Deceased*



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

World Champion Kingsleah Blue StarInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch QamariĀ“s Rainbow Rider
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen
Pretty-Woman De DarjeelingAm, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' GunUSA Ch Seistan's Makin' A Killin' Jc
USA Ch Raffica Smoke Gets N' Yr Eyes
East Of Eden De TchekanaUSA Ch Cachemire De Tchekana
FRCH INTUCH Bagaya De Tchekana