Notice: mysqli_connect(): Setting mysql connection to use "kingsleah.se.mysql.service.one.com" in /customers/7/9/f/kingsleah.se/httpd.www/_frontFunctions.php on line 13 Kingsleah.se
  1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. News

Kingsleah Special Delivery


Alias: Jerry
Sex: Dog
After: World Champion Kingsleah Blue Star
Under: Kingsleah Silk'n Satin
Born: 1998-08-14
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
*Deceased*


Pedigree

World Champion Kingsleah Blue StarInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch QamariĀ“s Rainbow Rider
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen
Kingsleah Silk'n SatinMulti Champion Yesterday, Today And TomorrowAM CH Pahlavi Puttin'on The Ritz
FINV-88 INTUCH NORDUCH NV-89-90 SV-90 El Khyrias Never The Less
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke ScreenMulti SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Khandhu Laser Litefoot
Universe Zizanie