1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Progeny

Tools

Swedish CH, FDI, HTMI, RLD N
Kingsleah Crazy Horse

Kingsleah Crazy Horse

Kingsleah Crazy Horse 2015
Alias: Ella
Sex: Bitch
After: Kingsleah Made In France
Under: Kingsleah Drama Queen
Born: 2008-10-08
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Nathalie Högström, Karlstad

First time out in Intermediate class Ella wins CAC, CACIB and BOS at the Kennelclub show in Ransäter, Sweden, August 1st 2010.

Ella is also competing in agility with excellent results.

Ella = BRAIN and BEAUTY.

Ella gained the new official titles RLD N (Rallylydnad = Rally Obedience) & FDI (Freestyle) shortly after having had her puppies, in beginning of October 2013.

Another official title was achieved November 2014, HDM (Heel to music).

Ella finished her Swedish Championtitle by winning CAC, CACIB and Best of Breed in Köping 2015.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Kingsleah Made In France Kingsleah Stairways To Heaven Quom Patouts On Bourbon
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Starlight
New Waves De DarjeelingFrench & International CH I'tilim M'dohm Du Mont Isis
East Of Eden De Tchekana
Kingsleah Drama QueenSwedish & Danish Champion Mr Sandman's Tell A ZcoopDKUCH FINUCH INTUCH NUCH SUCH El Khyrias Zcoop Of The Year
Quom Whistlebait Wanda
Swed, Norw & Danish Ch, NordicWinner-00 Kingsleah Dancing QueenInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue Print
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Smoke Gets In Your Eyes