1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Polish JChampion
Kingsleah Divina

Kingsleah Divina

Divina Junior Winner
Alias: Devi
Sex: Bitch
After: Kingsleah Euro Star
Under: Raffica's D. La Diva
Born: 2007-04-20
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Joanna Kalczewiak, Poland

We wish Joanna all the best with Divina!

Before her first birthday Divina was the Junior Winner and BOB Junior at the XIIIth National Spring Dog Show in Legionowo, Poland, under judge Andrzej Szutkiewicz.

Divina can now call herself Polish Junior Champion by finishing her title in three straight shows!

Divina continues to be the Junior Winner at the Jubilee Mazovian National Dog Show in Plock, Poland, May 11th under judge Per Iversen, Norway.

Way to go! CONGRATULATIONS!!!



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Kingsleah Euro StarWorld Champion Kingsleah Blue StarInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue Print
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of Smokey
Pretty-Woman De DarjeelingAm, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' Gun
East Of Eden De Tchekana
Raffica's D. La DivaAm & Jap Ch Raffica's Lady KillerUSA Ch Jorogz' Heart Breaker
USA Ch Raffica Smoke Gets N' Yr Eyes
Am Ch Raffica's Loud N'Clear RenwickUSCH Raffica's It Takes A Thief
USCH Renwick's Winning Colors