1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. News

Kingsleah Elle Belle

Elle Belle, 6 weeks
Alias: Lova
Sex: Bitch
After: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Pride Of The Ritz
Under: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Black Smoke
Born: 2007-04-01
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Ilse Lindblom, Sala



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Swedish Champion Kingsleah Pride Of The RitzAM CH Pahlavi Puttin'on The Ritz Shirkden Shazam
Alarickhan's Jehada Pahlavi
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Smoke Gets In Your EyesSwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Black SmokeAm, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' GunUSA Ch Seistan's Makin' A Killin' Jc
USA Ch Raffica Smoke Gets N' Yr Eyes
Kingsleah KahluaSwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen