1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Azzura

Kingsleah Azzura

Azzura, 6 weeks
Alias: Khayla
Sex: Bitch
After: Kingsleah Stairways To Heaven
Under: Kingsleah Drama Queen
Born: 2006-10-06
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Susanne Jonerheim, Trelleborg

Khayla went BOB Puppy first time out.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Kingsleah Stairways To Heaven Quom Patouts On BourbonSBIS AUST Ch Karakush True Blue
AUST Ch Dzum Alice Blue Bonnett
Swedish Champion Kingsleah StarlightInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue Print
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of Smokey
Kingsleah Drama QueenSwedish & Danish Champion Mr Sandman's Tell A ZcoopDKUCH FINUCH INTUCH NUCH SUCH El Khyrias Zcoop Of The Year
Quom Whistlebait Wanda
Swed, Norw & Danish Ch, NordicWinner-00 Kingsleah Dancing QueenInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue Print
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Smoke Gets In Your Eyes