1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Swedish, Finnish, Norwegian, Danish, Nordic, Estonian & International Champion
Kingsleah Hot Shot

Kingsleah Hot Shot

Kingsleah Hot Shot in Tamsvik
Alias: Molly
Sex: Bitch
After: Am, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' Gun
Under: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Starlight
Born: 2000-04-27
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Katja Huovinen, Järfälla
*Deceased*

Molly is a Multi BOB Winner and Specialty CAC-winner in Finland and Sweden.

Specialty CAC-winner & Best Bitch-2 Skokloster/Tammsvik 2002

under specialist judge Cinzia Aymaretti Camia, Gran Pamir afghans, Italy.

SBIS Veteran & Best Bitch R at the prestigious Skokloster/Västerås Specialty (The National) 2008 under specialist judge Jaime Ganoza, Dega afghans, Peru. Total entry more than 140 afghans!



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Am, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' GunUSA Ch Seistan's Makin' A Killin' JcUSA Ch Jorogz' Heart Breaker
Atavi Seradrift
USA Ch Raffica Smoke Gets N' Yr Eyes Yucatan Gran Maniere Stevmar
Raffica's State Of The Heart
Swedish Champion Kingsleah StarlightInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch Qamari´s Rainbow Rider
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen